- $10,000 CASH RAFFLE WINNER!
- THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS
- THANK YOU TO OUR SPECIALTY SPONSORS
- THANK YOU TO OUR DONORS
- THANK YOU TO OUR COMMITTEE
$10,000 CASH RAFFLE WINNER!
THANK YOU TO OUR SPONSORS
THANK YOU TO OUR SPECIALTY SPONSORS
THANK YOU TO OUR DONORS
1 Stop Cleaners
A Friend of IHS
Adam Broderick Spa & Salon
All Star Batting Range
Amazing Lash Studio
Anonymous
Mr. & Mrs. Kevin & Gail Archer
Mr. & Mrs. James & Maureen Arconti
Ms. Maureen Arsenault
Mr. & Mrs. George & Ellen Assad
Augie’s Numero #1 Restaurant
Bagel Delight
Bailey’s Backyard
Mr. & Mrs. Michael & Debbie Basile
Mr. & Mrs. Peter & MaryBeth Beal
BellaHome
Biscotti’s Ristorante
Dr. & Mrs. Tim & Suzanne Bohling
Ms. Jeannette Bonfiglio
Mr. Jack Bouffard
Mr. & Mrs. Mark & Michele Brooks
Mr. & Mrs. Tom Burns & Lisa Lindblom
Dr. & Mrs. Anthony & Sharon Camillo
Candlewood Salon & Day Spa
Caraluzzi’s Markets
Chick-Fil-A
Ms. Leslie Chiodi
Chip’s Family Restaurant
Clancy Relocation & Logistics
Cover Two Sports Cafe
Mr. & Mrs. Chris & Lisa Coyle
Mr. & Mrs. Todd & Molly Cropsey
Dawn’s Pizzaz
Mr. & Mrs. Robert & Elizabeth DeBartolo
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph & Meiko Draper
Mr. & Mrs. Patrick & Carolan Dwyer
Edmond Town Hall
Elmer’s Diner Inc.
Eurolux Salon & Day Spa
Figs Wood Fired Bistro
Dr. & Mrs. Jack S.C. & Margaret Z.L. Fong
Foundry Kitchen and Tavern
Mr. & Mrs. David & Judy Fredette
Mr. & Mrs. John & Tehri Gasparrini
Mr. & Mrs. James & Kelly Gerbo
Mr. & Mrs. Stephen & Marcia Giorgio
Mr. & Mrs. John & Carol Goode
Mr. & Mrs. Kurt & Ann Guth
Halas Farm Market
Hammerhead Martial Arts
Mr & Mrs David & Petra Hanley
Hartfit LLC dba EarthFit
Holy Cow Ice Cream Shop
Hotel Zero Degrees
ICONS Sports Bar & Grill
Immaculate High School IPA
Immaculate High School
John’s Best Restaurant
Julio’s Woodfired Pizza & Grill
Mr. & Mrs. Kevin & Ann Marie Kennedy
Mr. & Mrs. Sean & Maureen Kerins
Mr. & Mrs. James & Marianne Klosowski
Lavender Nails
Leo’s Restaurants
Max Wine & Spirits
Mr. Michael J. Mazzucco
Mike Riccio Sports LLC
Mr. Nelson Mingachos
Mrs. Christine Murphy
Music Learning Center
New Fairfield Animal Hospital
Newtown Car Care Center
Newtown Nail Spa
Olde 37 Patio and Grille
Mr. & Mrs. Sean & Kelly O’Rourke
Mr. & Mrs. Elio & Margaret Petta
PJ’s Laundromat
Queen Street Gifts & Treats
Ricci’s
Richter Park Golf Course
Ridgewood Country Club
Mr. & Mrs. Mark & Dawn Ringes
Rings End
Mr. & Mrs. Ross & Jeanette Rizzo
Robert Anthony’s Hair Salon
Mr. & Mrs. Joseph & MaryAnne Robinson
Mr. & Mrs. Sam & Jennifer Rosenblum
Sal E Pepe
Salon Aria
Sarah’s Gift Shop
Mr. & Mrs. Richard & Cynthia Schickler
Senor Panchos
Sesame Seed
Dave M. Simone
Jane Smith
Taunton Wine & Liquor
The Cue
The Gilded Nest
The Little House Shoppe
The Mohegan Tribe
The Pottery Factory
The Toy Tree
Two Steps Downtown Grille
Mr. & Mrs. Gerard & Betsy Villanueva
Villarina’s Pasta & More
Mr. Ernest Vitarbo & Mrs. Eileen Broderick-Vitarbo
Walt Disney World Co.
Westchester Modular Homes
Widow Brown’s
Dr. & Mrs. Keith & Bonnie Zuccala
THANK YOU TO OUR COMMITTEE
Gala Chair
Bonnie Zuccala
Auctioneer
Brian Crotty
Check Out
Don Kallberg
Mike Mazzucco
Program Book
Jen Cirone
Raffle Tickets
Stacey Mullins
Reservations
Michele Brooks
Sharon Camillo
SPONSORSHIPS & ADS
Erik Apotheker
Gala Committee
Maureen Arconti, Amy Bruce, Carolan Dwyer, Jeannie Demko, Heidi Dominakus, Helen Fitzgerald, Lisamarie Font, Carol Goode, Michelle Gorman, Kim Jarboe, Ann Guth, Annrose Lattin, Regina Leonard, Elaine Malgieri, Trish McKenzie, Dawn Ringes, Carolyn Schlichtig, Heather Schlichting, Amy Schmidt, Kim Scriven, Suzanne Brown Vitiello, Kara Woods
Special Thank You To
Mary Maloney – President
Debbie Basile – Director of Advancement
Tom Burns – Director of Admissions
Denise Suarez – Director of Alumni Relations
Austin Alterio – Digital Media Specialist
Theresa Ludanyi – Advancement Coordinator
Janine Azzi – Public Relations Coordinator